Klara Olivia Olsdatter  (I17637)
Name:
Klara Olivia Olsdatter
Also known as: Klara Ovidia Samuelsen
Also known as: Klara Oline Samuelsen
   


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 30 June 1894 Nedre Risdal, Skudenes, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 4 June 1929 Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 30 June 1894 Father27Mother26 Nedre Risdal, Skudenes, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Skudenes bygdebok

Citation Details: 411

Marriage 1917 (Age 22) Martin Samuelsen - Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Source: Kirkebok for Haugesund prestegjeld

Residence 1929 Djupaskarsveien 20, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Source: Kirkebok for Haugesund sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Hab/L0010: Klokkerbok nr. B 10, 1920-1931

Death 4 June 1929 (Age 34) Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Source: Gravstedsregister for Haugesund

Burial 8 June 1929 (4 days after death) Vår Frelsers gravlund, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Source: Gravstedsregister for Haugesund


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F5650)]
Father
9 months
Mother
 
#1
Sister
3 years
#2
18 months
#3
Sister
2 years
#4
Brother
#5
Brother
Private
#6
Sister
6 years
#7
Sister
2 years
#8
Sister

Family with Martin Samuelsen - [View Family (F126)]
Husband
-3 years

 

Marriage: 1917 -- Haugesund
12 months
#1
Son
6 years
#2
Daughter
14 months
#3
Son