Gustaf Adolf Hansson  (I17826)
Name:
Gustaf Adolf Hansson
Also known as: Gustaf Hansson
   


Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 23 April 1893 Hedängen, Skee, Bohuslän, Sverige
Death: 18 October 1918 Hedängen, Skee, Bohuslän, Sverige

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 23 April 1893 Father48Mother36 Hedängen, Skee, Bohuslän, Sverige


Source: Gunnar Oleniussen

Death 18 October 1918 (Age 25) Hedängen, Skee, Bohuslän, Sverige


Source: Gunnar Oleniussen


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Gunnar Oleniussen
Death Gunnar Oleniussen

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F5694)]
Father
12 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 27 December 1889 -- Skee
-9 years
#1
Sister
3 years
#2
Brother
6 years
#3
Sister
2 years
#4
Brother
13 months
#5
2 years
#6
Brother
16 months
#7
Brother
17 months
#8
Sister
2 years
#9
Sister