Hulda Maria Johansdotter  (I17832)
Name:
Hulda Maria Johansdotter
Also known as: Hulda Johansdotter
   


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 3 March 1897 Småris, Lur, Sverige
Death: 16 September 1933 Hedängen, Skee, Bohuslän, Sverige

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 3 March 1897 Småris, Lur, Sverige


Source: Gunnar Oleniussen

Death 16 September 1933 (Age 36) Hedängen, Skee, Bohuslän, Sverige


Source: Gunnar Oleniussen


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Gunnar Oleniussen
Death Gunnar Oleniussen

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Close Relatives
Family with Knut Edner Hansson - [View Family (F5697)]
Husband
2 years

 
#1
Son
#2
Daughter
Private