Johan Torkel Algot Gabrielsson  (I17873)
Name:
Johan Torkel Algot Gabrielsson
Also known as: Torkel Gabrielsson
   


Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 18 October 1905 Björneröd, SKee, Västra Götaland, Sverige
Death: 13 September 1996 Strømstad, Västra Götaland, Sverige

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 18 October 1905 Father40Mother42 Björneröd, SKee, Västra Götaland, Sverige


Source: Gunnar Oleniussen

Marriage 23 June 1929 (Age 23) Ester Adela Arvidsson - Skee, Strömstad, Västra Götaland, Sverige


Source: Gunnar Oleniussen

Death 13 September 1996 (Age 90) Strømstad, Västra Götaland, Sverige


Source: Gunnar Oleniussen

Burial Strømstad, Västra Götaland, Sverige


Source: Gunnar Oleniussen


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F5710)]
Father
-2 years
Mother
 
#1

Family with Ester Adela Arvidsson - [View Family (F5707)]
10 months
Wife
 

Marriage: 23 June 1929 -- Skee
11 months
#1
Daughter
#2
Son
Private
#3
Daughter
Private