Sivert Eriksen  (I20759)
Name:
Sivert Eriksen
Also known as: Sivert Falkeid
   


Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 31 January 1904 Falkeid, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 22 November 1972 Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 31 January 1904 Father25Mother28 Falkeid, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 203

Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757736

Marriage 1928 (Age 23) Marie Tysvær - Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 203

Death 22 November 1972 (Age 68) Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757736

Burial 28 November 1972 (6 days after death) Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757736


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 203
Birth Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757736
Marriage Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 203
Marriage Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 203
Marriage Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 203
Death Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757736
Burial Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757736

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F6433)]
Father
-3 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 1901 -- Tysvær
16 months
#1
Sister
2 years
#2
18 months
#3
Brother
#4
Sister
Private
#5
Sister
Private
#6
Sister
2 years
#7
Sister

Family with Marie Tysvær - [View Family (F6432)]
3 years
Wife
 

Marriage: 1928 -- Tysvær
14 months
#1
Son
2 years
#2
Daughter
17 months
#3
Son
#4
Son
Private
#5
Son
#6
Daughter
Private
#7
Daughter
Private
#8
Son
Private
#9
Daughter
Private