Johannes Johannessen  (I21626)
Name:
Johannes Johannessen
Also known as: Johannes Johannessen Dalastein
   


Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 18 October 1847 Klovning, Utsira, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 10 March 1890 Skare, Utsira, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 18 October 1847 Father51Mother39 Klovning, Utsira, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 336, 299

Marriage 22 June 1878 (Age 30) Thomasine Rasmusdatter - Utsira, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 299

Death 10 March 1890 (Age 42) Skare, Utsira, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 299


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 336, 299
Marriage Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 299
Marriage Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 299
Marriage Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 299
Death Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 299

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F6654)]
Father
12 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 23 March 1834 -- Utsira
1 months
#1
Sister
14 months
#2
Sister
3 years
#3
Sister
3 years
#4
Sister
2 years
#5
Sister
5 years
#6

Father's Family with Guro Anbjørnsdatter - [View Family (F6653)]
Father
-24 years
.
 

Marriage: 13 January 1814 -- Utsira
1 months
#1
Half-Brother

Family with Thomasine Rasmusdatter - [View Family (F6660)]
5 years
Wife
 

Marriage: 22 June 1878 -- Utsira