Clara Marie Johannessen  (I24368)
Name:
Clara Marie Johannessen
Also known as: Klara Marie Johannessen
Married Name: Clara Marie Salhus
   


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 18 October 1898 Alversund, Bergen, Hordaland, Norge
Death: 22 November 1984 Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 18 October 1898 Alversund, Bergen, Hordaland, Norge


Source: MyHeritage / Ruby Harris

Death 22 November 1984 (Age 86) Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Source: MyHeritage / Ruby Harris

Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4515997

Burial 29 November 1984 (7 days after death) Vår Frelsers gravlund, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4515997


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth MyHeritage / Ruby Harris
Death MyHeritage / Ruby Harris
Death Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4515997
Burial Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4515997

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Close Relatives
Family with John Martin Salhus - [View Family (F7636)]
Husband
4 months

 
#1
Son