Åsa Kristine Tollefsdatter  (I24680)
Name:
Åsa Kristine Tollefsdatter
Also known as: Åse Kristine Tollefsdatter
   


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 16 September 1888 Hagland, Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 16 September 1888 Father44Mother41 Hagland, Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Skåre, gard og folk 1
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 370

Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Skåre i Haugesund 1882 - 1889, klokker

Citation Details: 29

Christening 11 November 1888 (Age 56 days) Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Skåre i Haugesund 1882 - 1889, klokker

Citation Details: 29

Burial 2 June 1943 Stord, Hordaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 3078205


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Skåre, gard og folk 1
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 370
Birth Kirkebok for Skåre i Haugesund 1882 - 1889, klokker
Citation Details: 29
Christening Kirkebok for Skåre i Haugesund 1882 - 1889, klokker
Citation Details: 29
Burial Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 3078205

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F7739)]
Father
3 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 28 October 1875 -- Skåre
9 months
#1
Sister
2 years
#2
Sister
3 years
#3
Brother
4 years
#4
Sister
4 years
#5

Family with Elias Solberg - [View Family (F7746)]
Husband
4 years