Anna Halvorsdatter  (I25082)
Name:
Anna Halvorsdatter
Also known as: Anna Halvardsdatter
   


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 15 July 1850 Hovdastad, Skudenes, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 31 May 1934 Spanne, Torvastad, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 15 July 1850 Father23Mother27 Hovdastad, Skudenes, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Skudenes og Skudeneshavn
Publication: Bygdebokutvalget i Karmøy 1982
Citation Details: 642

Show Details Source: Torvastad bygdebok
Publication: 1979
Citation Details: 777

Death 31 May 1934 (Age 83) Spanne, Torvastad, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Torvastad bygdebok
Publication: 1979
Citation Details: 777


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Skudenes og Skudeneshavn
Publication: Bygdebokutvalget i Karmøy 1982
Citation Details: 642
Birth Torvastad bygdebok
Publication: 1979
Citation Details: 777
Death Torvastad bygdebok
Publication: 1979
Citation Details: 777

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F7876)]
Father
-4 years
Mother
 
#1
3 years
#2
Sister
3 years
#3
Brother
5 years
#4
Sister
6 years
#5
Sister

Family with Gudmund Andreas Gudmundsen - [View Family (F7877)]
Husband
-6 years

 
#1
Daughter