Daniel Danielsen  (I25635)
Name:
Daniel Danielsen
Also known as: Daniel D. Støle
   


Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 17 April 1894 Støle, Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 10 September 1963 Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 17 April 1894 Father36Mother33 Støle, Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Skåre, gard og folk 1
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 312

Marriage 1922 (Age 27) Randi Sundfør - Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Skåre, gard og folk 1
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 296, 312

Occupation Skipsfører


Show Details Source: Skåre, gard og folk 1
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 312

Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 3671610

Death 10 September 1963 (Age 69) Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 3671610

Burial 16 September 1963 (6 days after death) Udland kirkegård, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 3671610


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Skåre, gard og folk 1
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 312
Marriage Skåre, gard og folk 1
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 296, 312
Marriage Skåre, gard og folk 1
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 296, 312
Marriage Skåre, gard og folk 1
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 296, 312
Occupation Skåre, gard og folk 1
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 312
Occupation Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 3671610
Death Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 3671610
Burial Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 3671610

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F8080)]
Father
3 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 24 August 1882 -- Skåre
-8 months
#1
Sister
3 years
#2
Sister
3 years
#3
Sister
3 years
#4
Brother
15 months
#5
Sister
2 years
#6
2 years
#7
Brother
3 years
#8
Brother
#9
Sister
Private
#10
Sister
3 years
#11
Sister

Family with Randi Sundfør - [View Family (F8084)]
9 years
Wife
 

Marriage: 1922 -- Skåre