Kristine Edvarda Wigsnes  (I27084)
Name:
Kristine Edvarda Wigsnes
Also known as: Kristine Edvarda Visnes
Also known as: Kristine Edavarda Olsdatter
   


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 3 April 1915 Håvik, Avaldsnes, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 16 September 2004 Ytreland, Stangaland, Karmøy, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 3 April 1915 Father28Mother25 Håvik, Avaldsnes, Rogaland, Norge


Source: Slektsforum Karmøy, Gnr 74 Ytreland

Death 16 September 2004 (Age 89) Ytreland, Stangaland, Karmøy, Rogaland, Norge


Source: Slektsforum Karmøy, Gnr 74 Ytreland


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F8687)]
Father
3 years
Mother
 
#1

Family with Ivar Ivarsen - [View Family (F8686)]
Husband
5 years