Johan Kristian Klovning  (I29320)
Name:
Johan Kristian Klovning
Also known as: Johan Teyler van der Hulst
Also known as: Johan Kristian Teyler
   


Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 30 June 1903 Klovning, Utsira, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 14 February 1986 Ski, Akershus, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 30 June 1903 Father37Mother32 Klovning, Utsira, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Torvastad sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0016: Ministerialbok nr. A 15, 1883-1903

Citation Details: 29, nr. 7

Show Details Source: Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 339

Christening 16 August 1903 (Age 47 days) Torvastad, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Torvastad sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0016: Ministerialbok nr. A 15, 1883-1903

Citation Details: 29, nr. 7

Divorce Sylvi Steinsvik - Norge


Show Details Source: Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 339

Death 14 February 1986 (Age 82) Ski, Akershus, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4670342

Burial 1986 Ski, Akershus, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4670342


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Kirkebok for Torvastad sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0016: Ministerialbok nr. A 15, 1883-1903
Citation Details: 29, nr. 7
Birth Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 339
Christening Kirkebok for Torvastad sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0016: Ministerialbok nr. A 15, 1883-1903
Citation Details: 29, nr. 7
Divorce Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 339
Divorce Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 339
Divorce Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 339
Death Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4670342
Burial Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4670342

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F9477)]
Father
5 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 14 May 1893 -- Utsira
15 months
#1
Sister
2 years
#2
Sister
4 years
#3
Brother
3 years
#4
2 years
#5
Brother
#6
Brother
Private

Family with Sylvi Steinsvik - [View Family (F12068)]
3 years
Ex-Wife