Sofie Julie Amalie Mathiasdatter  (I29386)
Name:
Sofie Julie Amalie Mathiasdatter
Also known as: Julie Mathiasdatter
   


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 30 October 1888 Skare, Utsira, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 16 September 1974 Nordvik, Utsira, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 30 October 1888 Father50Mother31 Skare, Utsira, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 283

Marriage 7 May 1910 (Age 21) Hersleb Kristian Helgesen - Utsira, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 126

Death 16 September 1974 (Age 85) Nordvik, Utsira, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 126


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 283
Marriage Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 126
Marriage Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 126
Marriage Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 126
Death Utsira gard og slekt
Publication: Utsira kommune, 1995
Citation Details: 126

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F9693)]
Father
19 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 26 June 1886 -- Utsira
2 years
#1
2 years
#2
Sister

Mother's Family with Sjur Helgesen - [View Family (F9519)]
.
20 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 12 May 1879 -- Utsira
2 months
#1
Half-Sister

Family with Hersleb Kristian Helgesen - [View Family (F9512)]
Husband
-11 months

 

Marriage: 7 May 1910 -- Utsira