Tillas Malenius Hesthammer  (I30642)
Name:
Tillas Malenius Hesthammer
Also known as: Tillas Malenius Edvardsen
Also known as: Thillas Malenius Hesthammer
   


Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 15 November 1901 Hesthammar, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 9 March 1990 Hesthammar, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 15 November 1901 Father27Mother32 Hesthammar, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 230

Christening 22 November 1901 (Age 7 days) Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Tysvær sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0008: Ministerialbok nr. A 8, 1897-1918

Citation Details: 22

Death 9 March 1990 (Age 88) Hesthammar, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 232

Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1758122

Burial 16 March 1990 (7 days after death) Tysvær øvre kirkegård, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1758122


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 230
Christening Kirkebok for Tysvær sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0008: Ministerialbok nr. A 8, 1897-1918
Citation Details: 22
Death Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 232
Death Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1758122
Burial Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1758122

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F9967)]
Father
-5 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 1896 -- Tysvær
6 years
#1

Family with Albertine Serine Aarvik - [View Family (F10013)]
3 years
Wife