Ole Johan Heimdal  (I31041)
Name:
Ole Johan Heimdal
Also known as: Ole Johan Larssen
   


Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 26 March 1892 Falkeid, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 26 March 1967 Falkeid, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 26 March 1892 Father38Mother38 Falkeid, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 212

Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Tysvær sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0006: Ministerialbok nr. A 6, 1878-1896

Citation Details: 57

Christening 15 April 1892 (Age 20 days) Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Tysvær sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0006: Ministerialbok nr. A 6, 1878-1896

Citation Details: 57

Marriage 1917 (Age 24) Lise Gurine Kristoffersdatter - Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757055

Death 26 March 1967 (Age 75) Falkeid, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 213

Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757056

Burial 30 June 1967 (3 months after death) Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757056


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 212
Birth Kirkebok for Tysvær sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0006: Ministerialbok nr. A 6, 1878-1896
Citation Details: 57
Christening Kirkebok for Tysvær sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0006: Ministerialbok nr. A 6, 1878-1896
Citation Details: 57
Marriage Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757055
Marriage Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757055
Marriage Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757055
Death Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 213
Death Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757056
Burial Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757056

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F5594)]
Father
5 months
Mother
 

Marriage: 1884 -- Falkeid
5 years
#1
Brother
4 years
#2
4 years
#3
Brother

Family with Lise Gurine Kristoffersdatter - [View Family (F10158)]
-1 months
Wife
 

Marriage: 1917 -- Tysvær
3 years
#1
Son
#2
Daughter
Private