Lise Gurine Kristoffersdatter  (I31042)
Name:
Lise Gurine Kristoffersdatter
Also known as: Lise Gurine Sjursen
Married Name: Lise Gurine Heimdal
   


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 10 February 1892 Nedre Førland, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 28 June 1966 Falkeid, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 10 February 1892 Nedre Førland, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Tysvær, Gard og ætt 1
Publication: 1990
Citation Details: 206

Marriage 1917 (Age 24) Ole Johan Heimdal - Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757055

Death 28 June 1966 (Age 74) Falkeid, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757055

Burial 30 June 1966 (2 days after death) Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757055


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Tysvær, Gard og ætt 1
Publication: 1990
Citation Details: 206
Marriage Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757055
Marriage Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757055
Marriage Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757055
Death Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757055
Burial Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 1757055

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Close Relatives
Family with Ole Johan Heimdal - [View Family (F10158)]
Husband
-1 months

 

Marriage: 1917 -- Tysvær
3 years
#1
Son
#2
Daughter
Private