Gunhild Serina Størkersdatter  (I33845)
Name:
Gunhild Serina Størkersdatter
Also known as: Gunla Serina Størkersdatter
   


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 10 November 1874 Mehus, Skjold, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 15 March 1894 Longaland, Skjold, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 10 November 1874 Father34Mother25 Mehus, Skjold, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Skåre, gard og folk II
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 995

Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Skjold sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0008: Ministerialbok nr. A 8, 1856-1882

Citation Details: 93, nr. 65

Christening 22 November 1874 (Age 12 days) Skjold, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Skjold sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0008: Ministerialbok nr. A 8, 1856-1882

Citation Details: 93, nr. 65

Death 15 March 1894 (Age 19) Longaland, Skjold, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Skåre, gard og folk II
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 995

Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Skjold i Skjold 1882 - 1897, Ministerial

Citation Details: 170, nr. 6

Burial 21 March 1894 (6 days after death) Skjold, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Skjold i Skjold 1882 - 1897, Ministerial

Citation Details: 170, nr. 6


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Skåre, gard og folk II
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 995
Birth Kirkebok for Skjold sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0008: Ministerialbok nr. A 8, 1856-1882
Citation Details: 93, nr. 65
Christening Kirkebok for Skjold sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0008: Ministerialbok nr. A 8, 1856-1882
Citation Details: 93, nr. 65
Death Skåre, gard og folk II
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 995
Death Kirkebok for Skjold i Skjold 1882 - 1897, Ministerial
Citation Details: 170, nr. 6
Burial Kirkebok for Skjold i Skjold 1882 - 1897, Ministerial
Citation Details: 170, nr. 6

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F11167)]
Father
9 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 6 July 1872 -- Skjold
15 months
#1
Brother
13 months
#2
20 months
#3
Sister
2 years
#4
Brother
2 years
#5
Sister
17 months
#6
Brother