Carl Johan Håkonsen  (I33928)
Name:
Carl Johan Håkonsen
Also known as: Karl Johan Håkonsen
   


Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 22 November 1888 Støle, Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 21 December 1890 Støle, Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 22 November 1888 Father44Mother36 Støle, Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Skåre, gard og folk 1
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 311

Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Haugesund sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0004: Ministerialbok nr. A 4, 1886-1908

Citation Details: 14, nr. 1

Christening 1 January 1889 (Age 40 days) Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Haugesund sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0004: Ministerialbok nr. A 4, 1886-1908

Citation Details: 14, nr. 1

Death 21 December 1890 (Age 2) Støle, Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Skåre, gard og folk 1
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 311

Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Haugesund sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0004: Ministerialbok nr. A 4, 1886-1908

Citation Details: 242, nr. 8

Burial 30 December 1890 (9 days after death) Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Haugesund sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0004: Ministerialbok nr. A 4, 1886-1908

Citation Details: 242, nr. 8


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F7819)]
Father
8 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 1876 -- Skåre
13 months
#1
Sister
2 years
#2
Brother
2 years
#3
Brother
3 years
#4
Sister
5 years
#5
2 years
#6
Brother
3 years
#7
Sister