Tine Amalie Lindøe  (I34217)
Name:
Tine Amalie Lindøe
Also known as: Thine Amalie Lindøe
Also known as: Tina Amalie Odland
   


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 13 October 1872 Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 22 November 1951 Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 13 October 1872 Father21Mother18 Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Torvastad sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0012: Ministerialbok nr. A 12.1, 1867-1877

Citation Details: 79, nr. 185

Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4514865

Christening 24 November 1872 (Age 42 days) Skåre i Torvastad, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Torvastad sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0012: Ministerialbok nr. A 12.1, 1867-1877

Citation Details: 79, nr. 185

Death 22 November 1951 (Age 79) Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4514865

Burial 27 November 1951 (5 days after death) Vår Frelsers gravlund, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4514865


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Kirkebok for Torvastad sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0012: Ministerialbok nr. A 12.1, 1867-1877
Citation Details: 79, nr. 185
Birth Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4514865
Christening Kirkebok for Torvastad sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0012: Ministerialbok nr. A 12.1, 1867-1877
Citation Details: 79, nr. 185
Death Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4514865
Burial Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4514865

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F10321)]
Father
3 years
Mother
 
#1

Family with Jaob Odland - [View Family (F11293)]
Husband
9 years

 
#1
Son
#2
Daughter
Private
#3
Son