Therese Amalie Johansdatter  (I34303)
Name:
Therese Amalie Johansdatter
Also known as: Terese Amalie Johansdatter
   


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 18 October 1896 Rossabø, Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 18 October 1896 Father40Mother40 Rossabø, Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Skåre, gard og folk II
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 1100

Christening 8 November 1896 Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Haugesund sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0004: Ministerialbok nr. A 4, 1886-1908

Citation Details: 47, nr. 22


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Skåre, gard og folk II
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 1100
Christening Kirkebok for Haugesund sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0004: Ministerialbok nr. A 4, 1886-1908
Citation Details: 47, nr. 22

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F11335)]
Father
-2 months
Mother
 

Marriage: 14 May 1880 -- Skåre
6 months
#1
Brother
16 years
#2

Family with Oluf Olsen Friestad - [View Family (F11317)]
Husband
3 years

 
#1
Daughter

Family with John Olsen Dommersnes - [View Family (F11318)]
Husband
-8 years