Anne Helene Helgesdatter  (I36746)
Name:
Anne Helene Helgesdatter
Also known as: Anna Hellene Helgesdatter
   


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1818 Nedre Kvinnesland, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 1850 Nedre Kvinnesland, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1818 Father65Mother43 Nedre Kvinnesland, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Skjold sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0004: Ministerialbok nr. A 4 /1, 1815-1830

Citation Details: 43, nr. 20

Show Details Source: Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 324

Christening 22 November 1818 (Age 10 months) Skjold, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Skjold sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0004: Ministerialbok nr. A 4 /1, 1815-1830

Citation Details: 43, nr. 20

Death 1850 (Age 32) Nedre Kvinnesland, Tysvær, Rogaland, Norge

Cause of death: Spedalskhet

Show Details Source: Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 324


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Kirkebok for Skjold sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0004: Ministerialbok nr. A 4 /1, 1815-1830
Citation Details: 43, nr. 20
Birth Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 324
Christening Kirkebok for Skjold sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Haa/L0004: Ministerialbok nr. A 4 /1, 1815-1830
Citation Details: 43, nr. 20
Death Tysvær, Gard og ætt 2
Publication: Tysvær kommune1990
Citation Details: 324

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F8504)]
Father
22 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 1815 -- Tysvær
12 months
#1
Sister
2 years
#2

Father's Family with Mari Halvorsdatter - [View Family (F12170)]
Father
.
#1
Half-Sister
4 years
#2
Half-Sister

Mother's Family with Osmund Pedersen - [View Family (F8503)]
.
3 years
Mother
 
#1
Half-Brother

Mother's Family with Torsten Ivarsen - [View Family (F8505)]
.
13 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 1805 -- Tysvær
#1
Half-Sister
2 years
#2
Half-Sister