Christi Tomasdatter  (I37029)
Name:
Christi Tomasdatter
Also known as: Kristi Tomasdatter
   


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 25 July 1848 Djønne, Kinsarvik, Hordaland, Norge
Death: 22 November 1848 Djønne, Kinsarvik, Hordaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 25 July 1848 Father45Mother41 Djønne, Kinsarvik, Hordaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Ullensvang Sokneprestembete, H/Haa: Ministerialbok nr. A 10, 1825-1853

Citation Details: 99, nr. 77

Show Details Source: Ættarbok for Kinsarvik
Publication: 1931
Citation Details: 66

Christening 13 August 1848 (Age 19 days) Kinsarvik, Hordaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Ullensvang Sokneprestembete, H/Haa: Ministerialbok nr. A 10, 1825-1853

Citation Details: 99, nr. 77

Death 22 November 1848 (Age 3 months) Djønne, Kinsarvik, Hordaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Ullensvang Sokneprestembete, H/Haa: Ministerialbok nr. A 10, 1825-1853

Citation Details: 339, nr. 52

Show Details Source: Ættarbok for Kinsarvik
Publication: 1931
Citation Details: 66

Burial 29 November 1848 (7 days after death) Kinsarvik, Hordaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Ullensvang Sokneprestembete, H/Haa: Ministerialbok nr. A 10, 1825-1853

Citation Details: 339, nr. 52


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Kirkebok for Ullensvang Sokneprestembete, H/Haa: Ministerialbok nr. A 10, 1825-1853
Citation Details: 99, nr. 77
Birth Ættarbok for Kinsarvik
Publication: 1931
Citation Details: 66
Christening Kirkebok for Ullensvang Sokneprestembete, H/Haa: Ministerialbok nr. A 10, 1825-1853
Citation Details: 99, nr. 77
Death Kirkebok for Ullensvang Sokneprestembete, H/Haa: Ministerialbok nr. A 10, 1825-1853
Citation Details: 339, nr. 52
Death Ættarbok for Kinsarvik
Publication: 1931
Citation Details: 66
Burial Kirkebok for Ullensvang Sokneprestembete, H/Haa: Ministerialbok nr. A 10, 1825-1853
Citation Details: 339, nr. 52

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F4670)]
Father
4 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 12 June 1837 -- Ullensvang
6 years
#1
Sister
3 years
#2
Brother
2 years
#3