Franka Agnete Frantsdatter  (I7130)
Name:
Franka Agnete Frantsdatter
Also known as: Franka Agnette Pedersen
   


Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 26 September 1885 Ørpetveit, Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge
Death: 4 November 1918 Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 26 September 1885 Father31Mother33 Ørpetveit, Skåre, Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Skåre, gard og folk 1
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 41

Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Torvastad sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Hab/L0003: Klokkerbok nr. B 3, 1850-1900

Citation Details: 80, nr. 41

Christening 18 October 1885 (Age 22 days) Torvastad, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Torvastad sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Hab/L0003: Klokkerbok nr. B 3, 1850-1900

Citation Details: 167, nr. 41

Death 4 November 1918 (Age 33) Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Haugesund sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Hab/L0008: Klokkerbok nr. B 8, 1909-1921

Citation Details: 214, nr. 111

Burial 12 November 1918 (8 days after death) Haugesund, Rogaland, Norge


Show Details Source: Kirkebok for Haugesund sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Hab/L0008: Klokkerbok nr. B 8, 1909-1921

Citation Details: 214, nr. 111

Show Details Source: Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4518393


Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Birth Skåre, gard og folk 1
Publication: 1999
Citation Details: 41
Birth Kirkebok for Torvastad sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Hab/L0003: Klokkerbok nr. B 3, 1850-1900
Citation Details: 80, nr. 41
Christening Kirkebok for Torvastad sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Hab/L0003: Klokkerbok nr. B 3, 1850-1900
Citation Details: 167, nr. 41
Death Kirkebok for Haugesund sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Hab/L0008: Klokkerbok nr. B 8, 1909-1921
Citation Details: 214, nr. 111
Burial Kirkebok for Haugesund sokneprestkontor, H/Ha/Hab/L0008: Klokkerbok nr. B 8, 1909-1921
Citation Details: 214, nr. 111
Burial Gravminner i Norge
Publication: Dis Norge
Citation Details: ID: 4518393

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F2909)]
Father
-2 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 1875 -- Haugesund
12 months
#1
Brother
2 years
#2
Brother
2 years
#3
Sister
3 years
#4
Sister
3 years
#5

Father's Family with Anna Martha Hansdatter - [View Family (F2910)]
Father
11 years
.
 

Marriage: 1887 -- Haugesund
#1
Half-Brother
2 years
#2
Half-Brother
7 years
#3
Half-Brother